Go to TOP

Women Short Sleeves Dress Fashion Elegant V-neck Leaves Printing A-line Skirt Casual Loose Pullover Dress orange 3XL

Product code: FQZOT_UNKY60S7

$15.34 $18.93 

SOLD OUT
Quantity:
Women Short Sleeves Dress Fashion Elegant V-neck Leaves Printing A-line Skirt Casual Loose Pullover Dress orange 3XL
Ship to: $0.28 to United States via CHINA POST - Packet NO Tracking  
Supplier:Leonard Veblen
Rank:4.3
Buy More... Get Lower PricesYes! We Ship To  us

Payment Guarantee:smile
Shipping Support:smile
Share To:
.
Women Short Sleeves Dress Fashion Elegant V-neck Leaves Printing A-line Skirt Casual Loose Pullover Dress orange 3XL
Women Short Sleeves Dress Fashion Elegant V-neck Leaves Printing A-line Skirt Casual Loose Pullover Dress orange 3XL
$15.34 
.
  • --Made of high quality fabrics, comfortable, breathable and lightweight. Soft fabric and beautiful skin-friendly touch make you feel relaxed and comfortable
  • --It is a must-have for your fashion wardrobe.
  • --The dress is perfect for matching with jewelry, flat shoes or high heels, etc.
  • --Suitable for travel, beach, family gathering or event, wedding, work, daily wear
  • --Due to screen and other objective reasons, there may be a certain color difference, please understand
.

Description:
Name: Women Dress
Fabric name: polyester
Collar type: round neck
Waist type: middle waist
Sleeve type: conventional sleeve
sleeve length: short sleeve
Style type: Temperament commuting
Pattern: leaves
style: commuter style
placket: pullover
Skirt Category: Dress
Style type: elegant temperament
Skirt type: A-line skirt
Process: bright silk, printing

Size(unit: cm)
parts parts_en M L XL 2XL 3XL
Bust Bust 99 103 107 111 115
Shoulder Width Should 39 40 41 42 43
Length Length 103 104 105 106 107
Sleeves 24 24.5 25 25.5 26

Packing list: 1 x Dress

Note:
Washing Instructions: It is recommended to wash dark clothes and light-colored clothes separately to avoid staining.
Machine washable, do not bleach.
It is recommended to put it in a laundry bag first, and then machine wash it.
The pattern is not positioned due to the production batch, please don't mind.
Due to manual measurement, please allow 1-3 cm error, thank you
Due to screen and other objective reasons, there may be a certain color difference, please understand.

BustShouldLengthSleves
M(cm)993910324
M(inch)38.9815.3540.559.45
L(cm)1034010424.5
L(inch)40.5515.7540.949.65
XL(cm)1074110525
XL(inch)42.1316.1441.349.84
2XL(cm)1114210625.5
2XL(inch)43.716.5441.7310.04
3XL(cm)1154310726
3XL(inch)45.2816.9342.1310.24
.

Customer Reviews(0)

5 out of 5
5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating
Women Short Sleeves Dress Fashion Elegant V-neck Leaves Printing A-line Skirt Casual Loose Pullover Dress orange 3XL
Deliverystarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Value for Moneystarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Packagingstarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Ease of Setup/Usestarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Function/Performancestarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Write Review
Date Launched: Apr 25 2023
Previous     Next
All categories   

categories

Local Warehouse

Business & Industrial

Consumer Electronics

Cellphone & Accessories

Tablet PCs & Accessories

Automobiles & Motorcycles

Computer & Networking

Home Garden & Tools

Drones & Cool Gadgets

Sports & Outdoors

Health & Beauty

Apparel & Jewelry

Special Supplies