Go to TOP

Women Short Sleeves Dress Fashion Floral Digital Printing Large Swing Long Skirt Summer Round Neck Large Size Dress D short sleeve 3XL

Product code: PBY_12LITDRP

$23.18 $26.65 

SOLD OUT
Quantity:
Women Short Sleeves Dress Fashion Floral Digital Printing Large Swing Long Skirt Summer Round Neck Large Size Dress D short sleeve 3XL
Ship to: FREE SHIPPING to United States via CHINA POST - Packet NO Tracking  
Supplier:Leonard Veblen
Rank:4.3
Buy More... Get Lower PricesYes! We Ship To  us

Payment Guarantee:smile
Shipping Support:smile
Share To:
.
Women Short Sleeves Dress Fashion Floral Digital Printing Large Swing Long Skirt Summer Round Neck Large Size Dress D short sleeve 3XL
Women Short Sleeves Dress Fashion Floral Digital Printing Large Swing Long Skirt Summer Round Neck Large Size Dress D short sleeve 3XL
$23.18 
.
  • --Made of high quality fabrics, comfortable, breathable and lightweight. Soft fabric and beautiful skin-friendly touch make you feel relaxed and comfortable
  • --It is a must-have for your fashion wardrobe.
  • --The dress is perfect for matching with jewelry, flat shoes or high heels, etc.
  • --Suitable for travel, beach, family gathering or event, wedding, work, daily wear
  • --Due to screen and other objective reasons, there may be a certain color difference, please understand
.

Description:
Name: Women Dress
Skirt length: long skirt
Skirt type: large swing
Collar type: round neck
sleeve length: short sleeves
Style type: Temperament commuting, comfortable and casual
Process: printing / printing and dyeing

Size(unit: cm)
parts parts_en M L XL 2XL 3XL 4XL
Bust Bust 88 92 94 96 100 108
Waist Waist 70 74 78 82 86 90
Sleeves 17 18 19 20 21 22
Length Length 136 137 138 139 140 141

Packing list: 1 x Dress

Note:
Washing Instructions: It is recommended to wash dark clothes and light-colored clothes separately to avoid staining.
Machine washable, do not bleach.
It is recommended to put it in a laundry bag first, and then machine wash it.
The pattern is not positioned due to the production batch, please don't mind.
Due to manual measurement, please allow 1-3 cm error, thank you
Due to screen and other objective reasons, there may be a certain color difference, please understand.

BustWaistSlevesLength
M(cm)887017136
M(inch)34.6527.566.6953.54
L(cm)927418137
L(inch)36.2229.137.0953.94
XL(cm)947819138
XL(inch)37.0130.717.4854.33
2XL(cm)968220139
2XL(inch)37.832.287.8754.72
3XL(cm)1008621140
3XL(inch)39.3733.868.2755.12
4XL(cm)1089022141
4XL(inch)42.5235.438.6655.51
.

Customer Reviews(0)

5 out of 5
5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating
Women Short Sleeves Dress Fashion Floral Digital Printing Large Swing Long Skirt Summer Round Neck Large Size Dress D short sleeve 3XL
Deliverystarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Value for Moneystarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Packagingstarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Ease of Setup/Usestarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Function/Performancestarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Write Review
Date Launched: Apr 25 2023
Previous     Next
All categories   

categories

Local Warehouse

Business & Industrial

Consumer Electronics

Cellphone & Accessories

Tablet PCs & Accessories

Automobiles & Motorcycles

Computer & Networking

Home Garden & Tools

Drones & Cool Gadgets

Sports & Outdoors

Health & Beauty

Apparel & Jewelry

Special Supplies