Go to TOP

Women Button Down Shirts Lapel Long Sleeve Stripe Shirt Solid Color Work Office Business Casual Blouse Tops black XL

Product code: FQZOT_S0BQP7M4

$14.59 $18.00 

SOLD OUT
Quantity:
Women Button Down Shirts Lapel Long Sleeve Stripe Shirt Solid Color Work Office Business Casual Blouse Tops black XL
Ship to: $0.35 to United States via CHINA POST - Packet NO Tracking  
Supplier:Leonard Veblen
Rank:4.3
Buy More... Get Lower PricesYes! We Ship To  us

Payment Guarantee:smile
Shipping Support:smile
Share To:
.
Women Button Down Shirts Lapel Long Sleeve Stripe Shirt Solid Color Work Office Business Casual Blouse Tops black XL
Women Button Down Shirts Lapel Long Sleeve Stripe Shirt Solid Color Work Office Business Casual Blouse Tops black XL
$14.59 
.
  • --Machine washable, do not bleach
  • --This is a perfect for commuting, traveling, festivals, beach, golf, hunting, fishing, family gatherings or events, work, everyday wear.
  • --The soft fabric and beautiful next-to-skin feel make you feel relaxed and comfortable.
  • --Soft touch top, classic fit, flat and straight, not easy to wrinkle.
  • ----It can be paired with various types of coats and pants to meet the needs of various occasions.
.

Description:
Product Name: Shirt
Pattern: stripes
Product Category: Shirts
Style type: Temperament commuting
Applicable gender: female
Fabric name: Cotton blended
Style: Pullover
Popular elements: tassels
Dimensions (unit: cm):
parts parts_en M L XL 2XL 3XL
Bust Bust 96 100 106 112 118
Shoulder width Shoulder 39 40 41 42 43
Length Length 64 65 66 67 68
Sleeve Length Sleeve 55 56 57 58 59
Packing list:
1 x Shirt
Note:

1. Due to objective reasons such as the screen, there may be a certain color difference, please understand.
2. Due to different measurement methods, please allow 1-3cm error
3. It is recommended to put it in a laundry bag first, and then machine wash
4. Patterns and patterns are not positioned due to production batches, please don't mind
5. Washing Instructions: It is recommended to wash dark clothes separately from light-colored clothes to avoid staining.

BustShoulderLengthSleeve
M(cm)96396455
M(inch)37.815.3525.221.65
L(cm)100406556
L(inch)39.3715.7525.5922.05
XL(cm)106416657
XL(inch)41.7316.1425.9822.44
2XL(cm)112426758
2XL(inch)44.0916.5426.3822.83
3XL(cm)118436859
3XL(inch)46.4616.9326.7723.23
.

Customer Reviews(0)

5 out of 5
5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating
Women Button Down Shirts Lapel Long Sleeve Stripe Shirt Solid Color Work Office Business Casual Blouse Tops black XL
Deliverystarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Value for Moneystarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Packagingstarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Ease of Setup/Usestarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Function/Performancestarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Write Review
Date Launched: Apr 25 2023
Previous     Next
All categories   

categories

Local Warehouse

Business & Industrial

Consumer Electronics

Cellphone & Accessories

Tablet PCs & Accessories

Automobiles & Motorcycles

Computer & Networking

Home Garden & Tools

Drones & Cool Gadgets

Sports & Outdoors

Health & Beauty

Apparel & Jewelry

Special Supplies