Go to TOP

Women Hollow Out Short T-shirt Summer Short Sleeves Slim Fit Crop Tops Elegant Round Neck Pullover Blouse White M

Product code: FQZOT_BSHTDK4G

$10.32 $11.90 

SOLD OUT
Quantity:
Women Hollow Out Short T-shirt Summer Short Sleeves Slim Fit Crop Tops Elegant Round Neck Pullover Blouse White M
Ship to: $0.28 to United States via CHINA POST - Packet NO Tracking  
Supplier:Leonard Veblen
Rank:4.3
Buy More... Get Lower PricesYes! We Ship To  us

Payment Guarantee:smile
Shipping Support:smile
Share To:
.
Women Hollow Out Short T-shirt Summer Short Sleeves Slim Fit Crop Tops Elegant Round Neck Pullover Blouse White M
Women Hollow Out Short T-shirt Summer Short Sleeves Slim Fit Crop Tops Elegant Round Neck Pullover Blouse White M
$10.32 
.
  • --Fashion Design: Sexy hollow-out crop tops design make you look fashionable and youthful.
  • --Comfortable fabric:We use skin-friendly fabric,comfortable and breathable to wear, non-fading and wear-resistant
  • --Suitable for travel, beach, sports, fishing, family gathering or event, work, everyday wear
  • --Great gift for wife, girlfriend during the holidays.Suitable for leisure,daily wear and other occasions
  • --It is recommended to put it in a laundry bag first, and then machine wash it.
.

Description:
Name: Women Shirt
Version: slim fit
Fabric name: milk silk
Style: Pullover
Collar type: round neck
Clothes length: short
Popular elements: crop tops
Sleeve type: regular
sleeve length: short sleeve
Style type: Temperament commuting
Pattern: Alphabet/Number/Text
style: commuter style
Style type: elegant temperament
Process: printing
Product category: T-shirt
Material: polyester 90%, spandex 10%
Washing: hand wash, do not bleach, dry in the shade, machine washable, do not bleach, it is recommended to put it in a laundry bag before machine washing
Label: none

Packing list: 1 x Shirt

Note:
Washing Instructions: It is recommended to wash dark clothes and light-colored clothes separately to avoid staining.
It is recommended to put it in a laundry bag first, and then machine wash it.
The pattern is not positioned due to the production batch, please don't mind.
Due to manual measurement, please allow 1-3 cm error, thank you
Due to screen and other objective reasons, there may be a certain color difference, please understand.

BustShoulderSleeveLength
M(cm)80341644
M(inch)31.513.396.317.32
L(cm)8435.516.545
L(inch)33.0713.986.517.72
XL(cm)88371746
XL(inch)34.6514.576.6918.11
XXL(cm)9238.517.547
XXL(inch)36.2215.166.8918.5
.

Customer Reviews(0)

5 out of 5
5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating
Women Hollow Out Short T-shirt Summer Short Sleeves Slim Fit Crop Tops Elegant Round Neck Pullover Blouse White M
Deliverystarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Value for Moneystarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Packagingstarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Ease of Setup/Usestarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Function/Performancestarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Write Review
Date Launched: Apr 25 2023
Previous     Next
All categories   

categories

Local Warehouse

Business & Industrial

Consumer Electronics

Cellphone & Accessories

Tablet PCs & Accessories

Automobiles & Motorcycles

Computer & Networking

Home Garden & Tools

Drones & Cool Gadgets

Sports & Outdoors

Health & Beauty

Apparel & Jewelry

Special Supplies