Go to TOP

Women Short Sleeves T-shirt Elegant Lace Hollow-out Batwing Sleeves Blouse Casual Solid Color Tops Purple M

Product code: PBY_12YCH2BF

$15.04 $18.63 

SOLD OUT
Quantity:
Women Short Sleeves T-shirt Elegant Lace Hollow-out Batwing Sleeves Blouse Casual Solid Color Tops Purple M
Ship to: $0.35 to United States via CHINA POST - Packet NO Tracking  
Supplier:Leonard Veblen
Rank:4.3
Buy More... Get Lower PricesYes! We Ship To  us

Payment Guarantee:smile
Shipping Support:smile
Share To:
.
Women Short Sleeves T-shirt Elegant Lace Hollow-out Batwing Sleeves Blouse Casual Solid Color Tops Purple M
Women Short Sleeves T-shirt Elegant Lace Hollow-out Batwing Sleeves Blouse Casual Solid Color Tops Purple M
$15.04 
.
  • --High-quality fabric: Skin-friendly fabric is comfortable and breathable,non-fading and wear-resistant
  • --Elegant lace hollow-out batwing sleeves design is very fashion and makes you look elegant.
  • --Great gift for wife, girlfriend during the holidays.Suitable for leisure,daily wear and other occasions
  • --Suitable for travel, beach, family gathering or event, wedding, work, everyday wear
  • --It is recommended to put it in a laundry bag first, and then machine wash it.
.

Description:
Name: Women Shirt
Fabric: Snow fleece (97% polyester + 3% spandex)
Fabric: soft, comfortable, skin-friendly
Design: Short Sleeves, Round Neck,

Packing list: 1 x Shirt

Note:
Washing Instructions: It is recommended to wash dark clothes and light-colored clothes separately to avoid staining.
Machine washable, do not bleach.
It is recommended to put it in a laundry bag first, and then machine wash it.
Due to manual measurement, please allow 1-3 cm error, thank you
Due to screen and other objective reasons, there may be a certain color difference, please understand.

BustShoulderLength
S(cm)1065060
S(inch)41.7319.6923.62
M(cm)1105161
M(inch)43.3120.0824.02
L(cm)1165262
L(inch)45.6720.4724.41
XL(cm)1225363
XL(inch)48.0320.8724.8
2XL(cm)1285464
2XL(inch)50.3921.2625.2
.

Customer Reviews(0)

5 out of 5
5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating
Women Short Sleeves T-shirt Elegant Lace Hollow-out Batwing Sleeves Blouse Casual Solid Color Tops Purple M
Deliverystarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Value for Moneystarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Packagingstarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Ease of Setup/Usestarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Function/Performancestarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Write Review
Date Launched: Apr 25 2023
Previous     Next
All categories   

categories

Local Warehouse

Business & Industrial

Consumer Electronics

Cellphone & Accessories

Tablet PCs & Accessories

Automobiles & Motorcycles

Computer & Networking

Home Garden & Tools

Drones & Cool Gadgets

Sports & Outdoors

Health & Beauty

Apparel & Jewelry

Special Supplies