Go to TOP

This product is out of stock, and not coming back.
It may have been replaced by a newer version, see replacement/alternatives listed below.

2 Pcs/set Women Swimming Suit Sexy Oblique Shoulder Floral Pattern Bikini Swimsuit Green leaf_m

Product code: FQZSP_ONDFFYC5
OUT OF STOCK
.
2 Pcs/set Women Swimming Suit Sexy Oblique Shoulder Floral Pattern Bikini Swimsuit Green leaf_m
2 Pcs/set Women Swimming Suit Sexy Oblique Shoulder Floral Pattern Bikini Swimsuit Green leaf_m
$17.75 
.

Features: With a vintage floral print, the lovely and elegant look makes it stylish and flattering to wear.

Material: made of high quality elastic fabric, durable, breathable, lightweight, elastic, quick-drying and easy to clean.

Occasion: suitable for beach, party, daily wear, pool, perfect for vacation

.

Description:
Product category:Women Swimsuit
Fabric composition: polyester (polyester)
Pattern: Flowers
Whether or not: with chest pad, no steel support
Applicable gender: Female
Applicable scene: swimming and wading
Packing list:
1*top
1*shorts
note:1-3cm error might exist due to manual measurements, please kindly understand. The colors deviation might differ due to different monitor settings.

SizeWaistBustHips
M(cm)66-7186-9191-96
M(inch)25.98-27.9533.86-35.8335.83-37.80
L(cm)71-7691-9696-101
L(inch)27.95-29.9235.83-37.8037.80-39.76
XL(cm)76-8196-101101-106
XL(inch)29.92-31.8937.80-39.7639.76-41.73
XXL(cm)81-86101-106106-111
XXL(inch)31.89-33.8639.76-41.7341.73-43.70
3XL(cm)86-91106-111111-116
3XL(inch)33.86-35.8341.73-43.7043.70-45.67
4XL(cm)91-96111-116116-121
4XL(inch)35.83-37.8043.70-45.6745.67-47.64
.

Customer Reviews(0)

5 out of 5
5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating
2 Pcs/set Women Swimming Suit Sexy Oblique Shoulder Floral Pattern Bikini Swimsuit Green leaf_m
Deliverystarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Value for Moneystarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Packagingstarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Ease of Setup/Usestarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Function/Performancestarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Write Review
Date Launched: Mar 27 2021
Previous     Next
All categories 