Go to TOP

Men Casual Shorts With Pockets Elastic Waist Solid Color Summer Sports Athletic Gym Short Pants black_XL

Product code: FQZBY_2EHCTEMO

$12.90 $15.05 

SOLD OUT
Quantity:
Men Casual Shorts With Pockets Elastic Waist Solid Color Summer Sports Athletic Gym Short Pants black_XL
Ship to: FREE SHIPPING to United States via ePacket (with Battery)  
Supplier:Leonard Veblen
Rank:4.3
Buy More... Get Lower PricesYes! We Ship To  us

Payment Guarantee:smile
Shipping Support:smile
Share To:
.
Men Casual Shorts With Pockets Elastic Waist Solid Color Summer Sports Athletic Gym Short Pants black_XL
Men Casual Shorts With Pockets Elastic Waist Solid Color Summer Sports Athletic Gym Short Pants black_XL
$12.90 
.

--Soft enough and more flexible, breathable, lightweight and comfortable.

--Occasion: perfect for Workout, Running, Basketball, Fitness, Walking, Biking, Hiking, Yoga

--Quick-drying: lightweight, skin-friendly, breathable, and stay comfortable

--with 2 pockets for large storage capacity. Great for storing personal items or gadgets.

.

Description:
Name: Casual Shorts
Placket placket: tie closure 
placket style: straight
Packing list:
1 x Casual Shorts
Note:
Light shooting and different displays may cause the color of the item in the picture a little different from the real thing. 
Manual measuring,please allow 1~3mm error,thank you.

WaistHipHem OpeningPant Length
M(cm)661185452
M(inch)25.9846.4621.2620.47
L(cm)691225653
L(inch)27.1748.0322.0520.87
XL(cm)721265854
XL(inch)28.3549.6122.8321.26
XXL(cm)751306055
XXL(inch)29.5351.1823.6221.65
.

Customer Reviews(0)

5 out of 5
5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating
Men Casual Shorts With Pockets Elastic Waist Solid Color Summer Sports Athletic Gym Short Pants black_XL
Deliverystarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Value for Moneystarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Packagingstarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Ease of Setup/Usestarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Function/Performancestarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Write Review
Date Launched: Apr 29 2022
Previous     Next
All categories 