Go to TOP
print Print

Fiber Optic Cleaning Pen Field Tested Fiber Cleaner 800+ One Click Cleans (SC/ST/FC/SC/APC) white

Fiber Optic Cleaning Pen Field Tested Fiber Cleaner 800+ One Click Cleans (SC/ST/FC/SC/APC)  white


Product code: PEL_09Z1VGL6

Fiber Optic Cleaning Pen Field Tested Fiber Cleaner 800+ One Click Cleans (SC/ST/FC/SC/APC)  white
Left
Fiber Optic Cleaning Pen Field Tested Fiber Cleaner 800  One Click Cleans  SC ST FC SC APC   whiteFiber Optic Cleaning Pen Field Tested Fiber Cleaner 800  One Click Cleans  SC ST FC SC APC   whiteFiber Optic Cleaning Pen Field Tested Fiber Cleaner 800  One Click Cleans  SC ST FC SC APC   whiteFiber Optic Cleaning Pen Field Tested Fiber Cleaner 800  One Click Cleans  SC ST FC SC APC   whiteFiber Optic Cleaning Pen Field Tested Fiber Cleaner 800  One Click Cleans  SC ST FC SC APC   whiteFiber Optic Cleaning Pen Field Tested Fiber Cleaner 800  One Click Cleans  SC ST FC SC APC   whiteFiber Optic Cleaning Pen Field Tested Fiber Cleaner 800  One Click Cleans  SC ST FC SC APC   whiteFiber Optic Cleaning Pen Field Tested Fiber Cleaner 800  One Click Cleans  SC ST FC SC APC   whiteFiber Optic Cleaning Pen Field Tested Fiber Cleaner 800  One Click Cleans  SC ST FC SC APC   white
Right

Buy More... Get Lower Prices
Retail Price for $16.08 
Quantity:



$13.19 

Shipping Cost: FREE SHIPPING to
United States via FPX--Singapore Parcel Postal 
 

Yes! We Ship To  us

What Do Customers Buy Together With This Item?

.
Fiber Optic Cleaning Pen Field Tested Fiber Cleaner 800+ One Click Cleans (SC/ST/FC/SC/APC)  white
Fiber Optic Cleaning Pen Field Tested Fiber Cleaner 800+ One Click Cleans (SC/ST/FC/SC/APC) white
$13.19 
.

Our FTTH LC/MU and SC/ST/FC cleaning pens are perfect for use in the field, equally effective at sweeping both single mode and multi mode Fiber Optic Connectors and cables.

Our one click fiber cleaners deliver repeatable, lint free anti static cleaning results with 800+ CLEANS PER PEN. This results in a Lower cost per clean than standard pens. Our LC and SC fiber cleaners will eliminate contaminants on optical fiber surfaces.

.

Description:

Item type:Cleaning Pen

Includes a Protection container which we found to reduce damage to the stick when carrying in your pocket, tool kit or if dropped. Clean LC/MU, SC, ST or FC Fiber Optic Connectors with ease.

Our Fiber pen automatically advances the microfiber tape surface after touching the endface, ferrule or bulkhead to ensure an easy oil and particle sweep giving you a reliable fiber optic cable cleaner

Product specifications: 2.5mmSC fiber cleaning pen: (for SC, ST, FC, SC/APC, FC/APC), one can clean more than 800 fiber ends
Material: Anti-static resin, the cleaning degree is over 95%, the cleaning effect on water and grease is much higher than the traditional cotton swab cleaning stick, 2.5mm (cleanable SC/FC/ST) and 1.25mm (cleanable LC/MU) )Two kinds of specifications, easy to use, carry around, use and throw away.

Package Include:

1 x product, 1 x Manual, 1 x box packaging

Note:

The colors deviation might differ due to different monitor settings.

.
Date Launched: Oct 11 2019
Goto TOP

What Do Customers Buy Together With This Item?

Previous     Next
Shop By Category 