Go to TOP

Men T Shirt Round Neck Pullover Contrast Color Tops Fashion Slim Fit Short Sleeve Shirts black with dark grey_L

Product code: FQZBY_EY4PBY8Y

$21.34 $24.70 

SOLD OUT
Quantity:
Men T Shirt Round Neck Pullover Contrast Color Tops Fashion Slim Fit Short Sleeve Shirts black with dark grey_L
Ship to: $0.02 to United States via ePacket (with Battery)  
Supplier:Leonard Veblen
Rank:4.3
Buy More... Get Lower PricesYes! We Ship To  us

Payment Guarantee:smile
Shipping Support:smile
Share To:
.
Men T Shirt Round Neck Pullover Contrast Color Tops Fashion Slim Fit Short Sleeve Shirts black with dark grey_L
Men T Shirt Round Neck Pullover Contrast Color Tops Fashion Slim Fit Short Sleeve Shirts black with dark grey_L
$21.34 
.

--Comfortable fabric:We use skin-friendly fabric,comfortable and breathable to wear, non-fading and wear-resistant

--Fashion Design:Round neck and contrast color design make you look fashionable and youthful.Suitable for all kinds of style of clothing

--Ideal gift for husband, son, boyfriend and friends during the holidays

--Suitable for business, leisure, sports and other occasions

--Machine washable. Due to different production batches, please allow an error of 1-3cm.

.

Description:
Name:Men Colorblock Shirts
Material: cotton blend
Size: M L XL XXL 3XL
Bust  95 100 105 110 115
Shoulder 42 44 46 48 50
Sleeve Length  19 20 21 22 23
Clothes Length 65 68 70 72 76
Machine washable
Suitable for travel, beach, sports, fishing, family gathering or event, work, everyday wear, everyday wear

Packing list: 1 x shirt
Note:
Due to manual measurement, please allow 1-3 cm error, thank you
Due to screen and other objective reasons, there may be a certain color difference, please understand.

BustShoulderSleeveLength
M(cm)95421965
M(inch)37.416.547.4825.59
L(cm)100442068
L(inch)39.3717.327.8726.77
XL(cm)105462170
XL(inch)41.3418.118.2727.56
XXL(cm)110482272
XXL(inch)43.3118.98.6628.35
3XL(cm)115502376
3XL(inch)45.2819.699.0629.92
.

Customer Reviews(0)

5 out of 5
5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating 5 star rating
Men T Shirt Round Neck Pullover Contrast Color Tops Fashion Slim Fit Short Sleeve Shirts black with dark grey_L
Deliverystarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Value for Moneystarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Packagingstarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Ease of Setup/Usestarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Function/Performancestarrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5starrs 5
Write Review
Date Launched: Apr 12 2022
Previous     Next
All categories 